ФФМ ТВ Архива

        1. Fk Renova - Fk Sileks - 10.08.2019
        2. Fk Shkupi - Fk Borec - 10.08.2019
        3. Fk Struga Trim Ljum - Fk Rabotnichki - 10.08.2019
        1. Fk Makedonija Gj.P - Fk Akademija Pandev - 18.08.2019
        2. Fk Renova - Fk Struga T.Lj - 18.08.2019
        3. Fk Sileks - Fk Shkendija - 18.08.2019
          1. Fk Tikvesh - Fk Kozhuf - 18.08.2018
          1. FK Vlazerimi - FK Struga T.L
          1. FK Borec - FK Sasa - 25.08.2018
          1. Fk Skopje - Fk Labunishta - 02.09.2018
          1. Fk Tikvesh - Fk Negotino - 02.09.2018
          1. FK Gostivar - FK Goblen - 15.09.2018
          1. Fk Bregalnica - Fk Borec - 15.09.2018
          1. Fk Skopje - Fk Velazerimi - 22.09.2018
          1. Fk Borec - Fk Kozhuf - 22.09.2018
          1. Fk Skopje - Fk Gench Kalemler - 25.09.2018
          1. Fk Bregaknica - Fk Kozhuf - 25.09.2018
          1. Fk Velazerimi - Fk Gostivar - 07.10.2018
          1. Fk Kit Go - Fk Borec - 07.10.2018_1
          1. Fk Gostivar - Fk Labunishta - 13.10.2018
          2. Fk Teteks - Fk Skopje - 01.12.2018
          1. Fk Borec - Fk Tikvesh - 01.12.2018
          2. Fk Kozhuf - Fk Kit-Go - 13.10.2018
          1. FK Gostivar - FK Korabi - 20.10.2018
          1. FK KOZHUF - FK TIKVESH - 30.10.2018
          1. FK SKOPJE - FK GOSTIVAR - 27.10.2018
          1. FK TIKVESH - FK PLACHKOVICA - 03.11.2018
          1. Fk Gostivar - Fk Gench Kalemler 30.11.2018
          1. ФК БРЕГАЛНИЦА - ФК КИТ-ГО - 11.11.2018
          1. FK SKOPJE - FK KORABI - 11.11.2018
          1. FK BOREC - FK BREGALNICA - 17.11.2018
          1. FK GOSTIVAR - FK STRUGA TRIM-LJUM - 24.11.2018
          1. FK BREGALNICA - FK TIKVESH - 24.11.2018
          1. Fk Borec - Fk Plachkovica - 09.03.2019
          1. Struga T.Lj - Labunishta - 09.03.2019
          1. Fk Vardar Negotino - Fk Borec - 17.03.2019
          1. Fk Skopje - Fk Goblen - 17.03.2019
          1. Fk Borec - Fk Kit-Go - 23.03.2019
          1. Fk Tikvesh - Fk Borec - 30.03.2019
          1. Fk Skopje - Fk Teteks - 30.03.2019
          1. Fk Teteks - Fk Gostivar - 06.04.2019
          1. Fk Vardar Negotino - Fk Kozhuf - 06.04.2019
          1. Fk Ak. Pandev - Fk Korabi - 07.11.2018
          2. Fk Makedonija - Fk Rabotnichki - 07.11.2018
          3. Fk Shkendija - Fk Pobeda - 07.11.2018
          4. Fk Sileks - Fk Belasica - 07.11.2018
          1. FK BELASICA - FK SILEKS - 05.12.2018
          2. FK KORAB - FK AK. PANDEV - 05.12.2018
          3. FK POBEDA - FK SHKENDIJA - 05.12.2018
          4. FK RABOTNICHKI - FK MAKEDONIJA - 05.12.2018
          1. Fk Ak. Pandev - Fk Pobeda - 06.03.2019
          2. Fk Belasica - Fk Makedonija G.P - 27.02.2019
          3. Fk Makedonija - Fk Belasica - 10.04.2019
          4. Fk Pobeda - Fk Ak. Pandev - 10.04.2019
        1. MKD U21 - ARM U21 - 11.09.2018
        2. U21 Macedonia - Gibraltar 16.10.2018