Добредојде

-
-

-
-

-
-

ШКЕНДИЈА - ВАРДАР
Куп на Македонија - финале (младинци), 21. мај (понеделник), 17:00 часот

-
-

ФФМ ТВ Архива

        1. FK AK.PANDEV - FK VARDAR - 02.12.2018
        2. FK POBEDA - FK MAKEDONIJA - 02.12.2018
        3. FK RABOTNICHKI - FK SHKUPI - 02.12.2018
        4. FK RENOVA - FK SHKENDIJA - 02.12.2018
        5. FK SILEKS - FK BELASICA - 02.12.2018
        1. Ak.Pandev - Makedonija - 17.02.2019
        2. Pobeda - Belasica - 17.02.2019
        3. Rabotnichki - Renova - 17.02.2019
        4. Shkendija - Vardar - 17.02.2019
        5. Sileks - Shkupi - 17.02.2019
        1. Fk Belasica - Fk Ak. Pandev - 24.02.2019
        2. Fk Makedonija - Fk Shkendija - 24.02.2019
        3. Fk Rabotnichki - Fk Sileks - 24.02.2019
        4. Fk Renova - Fk Vardar - 24.02.2019
        5. Fk Shkupi - Fk Pobeda - 24.02.2019
        1. Fk Ak.Pandev - Fk Shkupi - 03.03.2019
        2. Fk Pobeda - Fk Rabotnichiki - 03.03.2019
        3. Fk Shkendija - Fk Belasica - 03.03.2019
        4. Fk Sileks - Fk Renova - 03.03.2019
        5. Fk Vardar - Fk Renova - 03.03.2019
        1. Fk Belasica - Fk Vardar - 10.03.2019
        2. Fk Rabotnichki - Fk Ak. Pandev - 10.03.2019
        3. Fk Renova - Fk Makedonija Gj.P - 10.03.2019
        4. Fk Sileks - Fk Pobeda - 10.03.2019
        5. fk Shkupi - Fk Shkendija - 10.03.2019
        1. Fk Ak. Pandev - Fk Sileks - 16.03.2019
        2. Fk Makedonija - Fk Belasica - 16.03.2019
        3. Fk Pobeda - Fk Renova - 16.03.2019
        4. Fk Shkendija - Fk Rabotnichki - 16.03.2019
        5. Fk Vardar - Fk Shkupi - 16.03.2019
        1. Fk Rabotnichki - Fk Vardar - 28.03.2019
        2. Fk Renova - Fk Belasica - 28.03.2019
        3. Fk Shkupi - Fk Makedonija - 28.03.2019
        4. Fk Sileks - Fk Shkendija - 28.03.2019
        1. Fk Ak. Pandev - Fk Renova - 31.03.2019
        2. Fk Belasica - Fk Shkupi 1927 - 31.03.2019
        3. Fk Makedonija Gj.P - Fk Rabotnichki - 31.03.2019
        1. Fk Ak. Pandev - Fk Shkendija - 03.04.2019
        2. Fk Pobeda - Fk Vardar - 03.04.2019
        3. Fk Rabotnichki - Fk Belasica - 03.04.2019
        4. Fk Renova - Fk Shkupi 1927 - 03.04.2019
        5. Fk Sileks - Fk Makedonija Gj.P - 03.04.2019
        1. Fk Belasica - Fk Sileks - 07.04.2019
        2. Fk Makedonija Dj.P - Fk Pobeda - 07.04.2019
        3. Fk Shkendija - Fk Renova - 07.04.2019
        4. Fk Shkupi - Fk Rabotnichki - 07.04.2019
        5. Fk Vardar - Fk Ak. Pandev - 07.04.2019
        1. Fk Belasica - Fk Pobeda - 14.04.2019
        2. Fk Makedonija Gj.P - Fk Ak. Pandev - 14.04.2019
        3. Fk Renova - Fk Rabotnichki - 14.04.2019
        4. Fk Shkupi 1927 - Fk Sileks - 14.04.2019
        5. Fk Vardar - Fk Shkendija - 14.04.2019
        1. Fk Ak. Pandev- Fk belasica - 20.04.2019
        2. Fk Pobeda - Fk Shkupi 1927 - 20.04.2019
        3. Fk Shkendija - Fk Makedonija Gj.P - 20.04.2019
        4. Fk Sileks - Fk Rabotnichki - 20.04.2019
        5. Fk Vardar - Fk Renova - 20.04.2019
        1. Fk Belasica - Fk Shkendija - 24.04.2019
        2. Fk Makedonija Gj.P - Fk Vardar - 24.04.2019
        3. Fk Rabotnichki - Fk pobeda - 24.04.2019
        4. Fk Renova - Fk Sileks - 24.04.2019
        5. Fk Shkupi 1927 - Fk Ak. PAndev - 24.04.2019
        1. Fk Ak. Pandev - Fk Rabotnichki - 27.04.2019
        2. Fk Makedonija - Fk Renova - 27.04.2019
        3. Fk Pobeda - Fk Sileks - 27.04.2019
        4. Fk Shkendija - Fk Shkupi 1927 - 27.04.2019
        5. Fk Vardar - Fk Belasica - 27.04.2019
        1. Fk Belasica - Fk Makedonija Gj.P - 04.05.2019
        2. Fk Rabotnichki - Fk Shkendija - 04.05.2019
        3. Fk Renova - Fk Pobeda - 04.05.2019
        4. Fk Shkupi 1927 - Fk Vardar - 04.05.2019
        5. Fk Sileks - Fk Ak. Pandev - 04.05.2019
        1. Fk Ak. Pandev - Fk Pobeda - 08.05.2019
        2. Fk Belasica - Fk Renova - 08.05.2019
        3. Fk Makedonija Gj.P - Fk Shkupi 1927 - 08.05.2019
        4. Fk Shkendija - Fk Sileks - 08.05.2019
        5. Fk Vardar - Fk Rabotnichki - 08.05.2019
        1. Fk Pobeda - Fk Shkendija - 12.05.2019
        2. Fk Rabotnichki - Fk Makedonija Gj.P - 12.05.2019
        3. Fk Renova - Fk Ak. Pandev - 12.05.2019
        4. Fk Shkupi 1927 - Fk Belasica - 12.05.2019
        5. Fk Sileks - Fk Vardar - 12.05.2019
        1. Fk Belasica - Fk Rabotnichki - 19.05.2019
        2. Fk Makedonija Gj. P - Fk Sileks - 19.05.2019
        3. Fk Shkendija - Fk Ak. Pandev - 19.05.2019
        4. Fk Shkupi 1927 - Fk Renova - 19.05.2019
        5. Fk Vardar - Fk Pobeda - 19.05.2019
          1. Fk Tikvesh - Fk Kozhuf - 18.08.2018
          1. FK Vlazerimi - FK Struga T.L
          1. FK Borec - FK Sasa - 25.08.2018
          1. Fk Skopje - Fk Labunishta - 02.09.2018
          1. Fk Tikvesh - Fk Negotino - 02.09.2018
          1. FK Gostivar - FK Goblen - 15.09.2018
          1. Fk Bregalnica - Fk Borec - 15.09.2018
          1. Fk Skopje - Fk Velazerimi - 22.09.2018
          1. Fk Borec - Fk Kozhuf - 22.09.2018
          1. Fk Skopje - Fk Gench Kalemler - 25.09.2018
          1. Fk Bregaknica - Fk Kozhuf - 25.09.2018
          1. Fk Velazerimi - Fk Gostivar - 07.10.2018
          1. Fk Kit Go - Fk Borec - 07.10.2018_1
          1. Fk Gostivar - Fk Labunishta - 13.10.2018
          2. Fk Teteks - Fk Skopje - 01.12.2018
          1. Fk Borec - Fk Tikvesh - 01.12.2018
          2. Fk Kozhuf - Fk Kit-Go - 13.10.2018
          1. FK Gostivar - FK Korabi - 20.10.2018
          1. FK KOZHUF - FK TIKVESH - 30.10.2018
          1. FK SKOPJE - FK GOSTIVAR - 27.10.2018
          1. FK TIKVESH - FK PLACHKOVICA - 03.11.2018
          1. Fk Gostivar - Fk Gench Kalemler 30.11.2018
          1. ФК БРЕГАЛНИЦА - ФК КИТ-ГО - 11.11.2018
          1. FK SKOPJE - FK KORABI - 11.11.2018
          1. FK BOREC - FK BREGALNICA - 17.11.2018
          1. FK GOSTIVAR - FK STRUGA TRIM-LJUM - 24.11.2018
          1. FK BREGALNICA - FK TIKVESH - 24.11.2018
          1. Fk Borec - Fk Plachkovica - 09.03.2019
          1. Struga T.Lj - Labunishta - 09.03.2019
          1. Fk Vardar Negotino - Fk Borec - 17.03.2019
          1. Fk Skopje - Fk Goblen - 17.03.2019
          1. Fk Borec - Fk Kit-Go - 23.03.2019
          1. Fk Tikvesh - Fk Borec - 30.03.2019
          1. Fk Skopje - Fk Teteks - 30.03.2019
          1. Fk Teteks - Fk Gostivar - 06.04.2019
          1. Fk Vardar Negotino - Fk Kozhuf - 06.04.2019
          1. Fk Ak. Pandev - Fk Korabi - 07.11.2018
          2. Fk Makedonija - Fk Rabotnichki - 07.11.2018
          3. Fk Shkendija - Fk Pobeda - 07.11.2018
          4. Fk Sileks - Fk Belasica - 07.11.2018
          1. FK BELASICA - FK SILEKS - 05.12.2018
          2. FK KORAB - FK AK. PANDEV - 05.12.2018
          3. FK POBEDA - FK SHKENDIJA - 05.12.2018
          4. FK RABOTNICHKI - FK MAKEDONIJA - 05.12.2018
          1. Fk Ak. Pandev - Fk Pobeda - 06.03.2019
          2. Fk Belasica - Fk Makedonija G.P - 27.02.2019
          3. Fk Makedonija - Fk Belasica - 10.04.2019
          4. Fk Pobeda - Fk Ak. Pandev - 10.04.2019
        1. MKD U21 - ARM U21 - 11.09.2018
        2. U21 Macedonia - Gibraltar 16.10.2018