ФФМ ТВ Архива

        1. Fk Renova - Fk Sileks - 10.08.2019
        2. Fk Shkupi - Fk Borec - 10.08.2019
        3. Fk Struga Trim Ljum - Fk Rabotnichki - 10.08.2019
        1. Fk Makedonija Gj.P - Fk Akademija Pandev - 18.08.2019
        2. Fk Renova - Fk Struga T.Lj - 18.08.2019
        3. Fk Sileks - Fk Shkendija - 18.08.2019
        1. Fk Akademija Pandev - Fk Borec - 25.08.2019
        2. Fk Shkendija - Fk Makedonija Gj.P - 25.08.2019
        3. Fk Shkupi 1927 - Fk Renova - 25.08.2019
        1. Fk Borec - Fk Shkendija - 31.08.2019
        2. Fk Sileks - Fk Makedpnija Gj.P - 31.08.2019
        3. Fk Struga Trim Ljum - Fk Shkupi 1927 - 31.08.2019
        1. Fk Makedonija Gj.P - Fk Borec - 14.09.2019
        2. Fk Shkupi - Fk Sileks - 14.09.2019
        3. Fk Vardar - Fk Struga Trim Ljum - 14.09.2019
        1. Fk Kadino - Fk Labunishta - 24.08.2019
        2. Fk Ohrid Lihnidos - Fk Vlazerimi - 24.08.2019
        1. Fk Belasica - Fk Kit Go - 24.08.2019
        2. Fk Kozhuf - Fk Tikvesh - 24.08.2019
        1. Fk Bregalnica - Fk Osogovo - 31.08.2019
        2. Fk Tikvesh - Fk Plachkovica - 01.09.2019
        1. Fk Skopje - Fk Pelister - 01.09.2019
        2. Fk Vlazrimi - Fk Labunishta - 01.09.2019
        1. Fk Belasica - Fk Kamenica Sasa - 07.09.2019
        2. Fk Osogovo - Fk Tikvesh - 07.09.2019
        1. Fk Kadino - Fk Skopje - 07.09.2019
        2. Fk Labunishta - Fk Vardar Forino - 07.09.2019
        1. Fk Belasica - Fk Kozhuf - 15.09.2019
        2. Fk Tikvesh - Fk Pitu Guli - 15.09.2019
        1. Fk Gostivar - Fk Korab - 15.09.2019
        2. Fk Skopje - Fk Labunishta - 15.09.2019
        1. Fk Ak. Pandev - Fk Korabi - 07.11.2018
        2. Fk Makedonija - Fk Rabotnichki - 07.11.2018
        3. Fk Shkendija - Fk Pobeda - 07.11.2018
        4. Fk Sileks - Fk Belasica - 07.11.2018
        1. FK BELASICA - FK SILEKS - 05.12.2018
        2. FK KORAB - FK AK. PANDEV - 05.12.2018
        3. FK POBEDA - FK SHKENDIJA - 05.12.2018
        4. FK RABOTNICHKI - FK MAKEDONIJA - 05.12.2018
        1. Fk Ak. Pandev - Fk Pobeda - 06.03.2019
        2. Fk Belasica - Fk Makedonija G.P - 27.02.2019
        3. Fk Makedonija - Fk Belasica - 10.04.2019
        4. Fk Pobeda - Fk Ak. Pandev - 10.04.2019
        1. Fk Gostivar - Fk Shkendija - 21.08.2019
        2. Fk Kamenica Sasa - Fk Vardar - 28.08.2019
        3. Fk Ljuboten - Fk Tikvesh - 20.08.2019
        4. Fk Ohrid Lihnidos - Fk Belasica - 21.08.2019
        5. Fk Osogovo - Fk Pobeda - 21.08.2019
        6. Fk Teteks - Fk Shkupi 1927 - 21.08.2019
      1. MKD U21 - ARM U21 - 11.09.2018
      2. U21 Macedonia - Gibraltar 16.10.2018